makes u

makes u
Love makes u realize how wonderful d world is but its a frnd who makes u realize how wonderful you are to d world.

For all my belovd frndz (:
  

Jun, 16 2010     145 chars (1 sms)     3595 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Har tarah k shikve ko seh lete hai...
zindagi ko yuhi jee lete hai...
milale hai hath jinse dosti ka...
un hathon se fir zeher bhi pe lete hai...!
Har daag, daag nahi hota, har yaar wafadar nahi hota,
Yeh to dil milne ki baat hai, varna saat pheron mein bhi pyar nahi hota
True Frendship Doesnt Alwayz Come When Da Talk B/w 2 People Is Frequent
It Comz When Da Silence B/w Dem Is Comfortable
FRIENDSHIP IZ VAST LIKE UNIVERSE, IT IZ DEEP LIKE SEA,
IT IZ HIGH LIKE SKY, IT IZ STRONG LIKE ROKE,
IT IZ KIND LIKE MOTHER, AND IT IZ SWEET LIKE U.
Eyes r Parents. . .

Heart is Lover. . .

Brain is Teacher. . .

Brothers & Sisters r Fingers. . .

But A Loving Friend is Blood. . .

So Always Keep Flowing Regularly. . . :->
Sada khush rakhna mere khuda usko,

tere farishtay b dien dua usko.

Dien usko uski chahat se ziada,

Maange qatra to mile DARIYA usko ....
Freindship happens inside the heart, Slient.. Unwritten.. Unnbreakable by distance..Unchangeable by time.. Once a Friend, always a Freind.!
Dost milte hain yahaan dil ko dukhaane ke liye,
Ungaliyaan rakhte hain vo ham pe uthaane ke liye,
kyaa qusuur un kaa ye ikk rasm chalii aayi hai,
Tohamtein hotii hain duniyaa mein lagaane ke liye,
NaaKhudaa maan ke baithe hain jin kii kashtii mein,
Vo hamein maujon mein laaye thay Dubaane ke liye,
Vo havaaon kii tarah rukh ko
badal lete hain,
Ham nasiibon se lade thay jinhein paane ke liye,
Best lines said by a cute friend:

It hurts me wen U talk 2 someone else and not 2 ME,
It hurts more when some1 else makes U smile and i cant.,
Wats college life?

It consists of so many first experiences in life..

1st freedom

1st cell

1st night out

1st crush

1st girlfriend/boy friend

1st breakup

1st project

1st call/letter

1st feeling of responsibility

1st of so many

& finaly d last of bye

2 all loving frnds

n a PROMISE

2 stay frnds FOREVER!
Never shall I forget the time I spent with you.. .

Please continue to be my friend. . .

As you will always find me yours . . . :)
jab dosti ki dastaan waqt sunayega,
hum ko bhi koi shaks yaad ayega ,
tab bhool jayenge zindagi ke gamon ko ,
jab AAp ke saath guzra waqt yaad ayega