It Feels Nice When Some1 Misses U

It Feels Nice When Some1 Misses U
It feels nice when some1 misses u,
feels good when some1 loves u.
Feels better when some1 with u.
But it feels the best when some1 never 4gets u
  

Feb, 05 2014     144 chars (1 sms)     5345 views       Miss You

more Miss You SMS Messages

Press down if you miss me
.
.
.
So U Miss Me
.
.
.
Ok You Can Stop
.
.
.
Still Pressing
.
.
.
Well, I miss you too.i am realy miss you mery jaan. where are u? and what are you doing?
The Word ''Hello'' means H=How R U? E=Everything all right? L=Like 2 hear 4rm U. L=Love 2 C U soon. O=Obviously, I miss you!
Dil ko aata hai jab bhi khayaal unka,

Tasveer se poochte hain phir haal unka.

Vo kabhi hamse poocha karte the judaai kya hai,

Aaj samajh aaya hai sawaal unka.
"when you are gone
the pieces of my
heart are missing
you"
()"""""""""()
( " o " )
====(,,)==(,,)====
Uff!
Thak Gay Hum Aap ki Deewaar Per Cherty Cherty,
Sirf Ye Kehne k liye k
" I Miss U "
I hide my tears when I say your name, but the pain in my heart is still the same. Although I Smile & Seem Carefree, There is no one Who misses you more than ME!
Missed calls doesnt mean for time pass.
It silently says that i am happily thiniking about u especially
this particular moment!!
i miss u alot
a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t v w x y z

Did I Miss something?
No Because “U” r in My “HEART
i dont have the measels, i am not confined to bed,
asprin wont help coz i aint my head,
i dont have back ache or the flu,
its more serious...i am missin u!
Log kanto se bach ke chalet hai..

Humne to phoolo se zakham khaye hai..

Tum gairo kee baat karte ho..

Humne to apne bhee aazmaye hai..



U to khwab aksar hee toot jate hai mere..

Phir bhee kuch toote khwab apne liye bachaye hai..

Wo gairo se kuch nahi chupa pate..

Humne apni aankho se bhee aansu chupaye hai..
Good morning,
i mean
Good Evening
Sorry,
Good Night,
mmm......
I think......?
time is not important...
I just want to say .....
"""I MISS YOU VERY VERY MUChH""
My heart taught me that missing someone is a very real ache. It comes from a place where another heart has touched my own and left a permanent imprint.