Girl: when we get

Girl: when we get
Girl: when we get married, i want to share all your worries, troubles and lighten your burden..
Boy: it''s very kind of you, darling, but i don''t have any worries or troubles..
Girl: well that is because we aren''t married yet....
  

May, 21 2010     234 chars (2 sms)     3055 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

We came with the
fear of not knowing anybody..

But in the end

We go with tears knowing everybody..!

AND That''s called :

'''' STUDENT LIFE ''''.
Aik baat hmesha yaad rakhna..

Qalm ki ahmiat Talwar se zyada hoti hai,

Kion k..

Talawar se

Shalwar mein Narha nahi dala ja sakta
bhiga sa lagta
hau aalam tumhe..


bhigi si lagti hai
subah tumhe..

bhiga lag raha hai
sara jahan tumhe..





uuth nalayak
bistar gilaa kar hai tune..
a stupid guy: "Excuse me sir, what time is it?"
MAN: "It''s 3:15."
a stupid guy: (puzzled look on his face) "You know, it''s the weirdest thing, I have been asking that question all day, and each time I get a different answer."
Things in Boys’ room Before marriage:
Perfumes
Love letters
Laptops
Cards
N95
After marriage:
Pain killers
Loan papers
Unpaid bills
Nokia 1202..
Kesy hain?
Halaat
Waqiat
Mashiyat
Urdu
English
Or
Islamiyat
Aap k shehar k wo
Rastay
Galyan
Sarkain
Or
Muhallaat
Azeez Rishtedar
Parosi
Puphiyan
Mamun
Chachy
Chotay
Baray
Jawan
Borhay
Bhai
Dost
Yar
Ghamkhuwar
Rafiq
Raqeeb
Or
Wo
Gharib
Bhokay
Or
Khan
Wo Tbligh walay
skool k Asatza
Masjid k Molvi Sahiban
Or Un k shagird
Shareef
Bdmash
or
Shetan
Sb theek hen na?
Or koi reh tu nhi gaya?
Sab ko mera Salam dijiye ga.

Can u dance?






No...






Sure....







Just try it....







Sure u cant .....





That means u r pappu!!!





Bcoz pappu cant dance ..
GirlFriends r Appetizers....
Taste Gud Any
Time

Misteress r Tomyams.... Hot & Spicy,

Eaten Frequently

Wives r Maggie....

Eaten When There''s

Nothing To Eat ;->
''1 pathan angoor bech raha tha mgr keh raha tha aaloo le lo aaloo.
2sry admi ne kaha khan saab ye to angoor hai.
Pathan. Chup ho jao warna makhia aa jayn gi.''
Wife: Wherever We Keep D Money,

Our Son Steals It.

I Don''t Know What To Do About It

Hus: Keep It In His ENGINEERING Books.

He''ll Never Touch!
Boy: Bus Male Hoti hai ya female?
Girl:female ,har koi ispe charthe hai.
Boy: to Phir woh pregrant kyon nahi hoti?
Girl:kyon k sab peachay se charhte hai.
Teacher:Aam K Aam Ghutlion K Daam Ka Kya Matlab Hay?
Studnt:Imran Hashmi.
Teachr:Wo Kaisay
Studnt:Wo Paisay B Lay Laita Hay Or Pappian B.