Sweet Messages to Husband

Sweet Messages to Husband
I’m sending this bouquet of love To say that I love you so much
I hope I say it often enough I want you to know it’s true,On this Special occasion
I want to remind you That you are my everything
and my love is true, Happy Anniversary

(Sweet Messages to Husband)
  

Feb, 08 2014     263 chars (2 sms)     5456 views       Anniversary

more Anniversary SMS Messages

Labon ki sersarahat se.
badan k choor hony tak.

Main tujh ko is tarah chahoon.
K meri saans ruk jaye.

Khataon par khata'ain hon.
Na ho kuch baat kehne ko.

Main tujh main yoon sama jaoun.
K meri saans ruk jaye.

Na himmat tujh main ho baqi.
Na himmat mujh main ho baqi.

Magar itna qareeb aaoun.
K meri saans ruk Jaye.

Tere honton pe jab rakhoon.
Main apny hont kuch aise.

Ya teri pyaas bujh jaye.
YA MERI SAANS RUK JAYe
Long After Our Anniversary And This

Greeting Has Been Thrown Away Think

Of The Thought Behind It,Each And Everyday,


Happy Anniversary Lover!
Teacher: hamein garibon ke Sath Pyar se pesh aana chaiye
Student:Ab Mein Samjha Ki papa Aksar Naukrani ko gale Q lagte hai
Marriage is that relation between
man and women in which
the Independence is Equal,
the Dependence mutual and
the Obligation Reciprocal”.
Best wishes for Happy Wedding Anniversary.
How True My Feelings Were I Found Out To Be The Best Thing In My Life Was When You Married Me
Thank You My Loving Wife (Loving Husband), For The Years We Share I Know One Thing For Sure We Make A Wonderful Pair.
Nothing in this world Could ever be As wonderful as the love You've given me Your love makes my days so very bright, just knowing you're my darling wife (Husband). Happy Anniversary
A daily thought…

A silent tear…

A Constant wish that u r near…

Words are few but thoughts r deep…

Memories of our frenship i’ll always keep!!
Marriage Is That Relation Between Man And Women In Which Tha Independence Is Equal, The Dependence Mutual And Tha Obligation Reciprocal". Best Wishes For Happy Wedding Anniversary.
I LOVE U are words just three,
which mean so much on our ANNIVERSARY.
so this is what i want to say,
live in my heart n there 4 ever stay!

Main To Phoolon Wali Razaaei Le Kar So Raha Tha "PAppu" , , ,


Kambakhat, Koi Raat Mein Phoolon Ko Paani De Geya... =P ;->
Memon ka beta:
abbu 2 Rps do na

Abbu:nahi dunga

Beta:abbu de do, doodh walay ki or ammi ki ek bat bataon ga

Abbu:yeh lo 5 Rps jaldi batao

Beta:doodh wala ammi ko bol raha tha k abhi tak is mahinay k paise nhi diay kal se doodh nhi milega :D

Moral :
Sirf memon hi memon sy paisy nikalwa sakta hy....?
Hoping that the love you shared years ago Is still as strong today as it was then Bringing you much joy , love and happiness To celebrate again. Happy Anniversary