I took All The Pain

I took All The Pain
I took All The Pain Killers
Coz I Wanted To Wash Away My Pain
But One Thought Of U
And It Hurts All Over Again. . .
  

Jun, 12 2010     120 chars (1 sms)     4420 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

HITTLER SAID ;

"I SUGGEST YOU TO DO WAR BUT NEVER LOVE"

"BECOUSE IN WAR YOU LIVE OR YOU DIE"

"BUT IN LOVE NEITHER YOU LIVE NOR YOU DIE"
831 Means

"I Love You"



8 Letters

3 Words

1 Meaning ... :)
NeVeR qUeStIoN

If YoU aRe In
LOVE oR nOt ...

BeCaUsE

If YoU wErE

YoU wOuLdN''T NeEd To AsK ... (:
today a few drops of blood fell down of my heart and when i asked
why the response was "There was someone very cruel in yours heat
that forced us to come out
Love Is A Constant Battle Between The Heart And Mind
TRUE LOVE Is When They Agree
sitaro ko roshni ki kya zarurat, ye to khud ko jala lete he, ashiqo ko wafa ki kya zarurat, wo to bewafa ko bhi pyar kar lete he
Main apni raaton ki fursaton main tuje manaon to maan jana
Agar kisidin main apne ansu jo le k aaun to maan jana
Ye 1 dil hi tumhe diya tha so iss liye
Jo sooli pe muskuraon to maan jana
Tu bad-guman hai meri wafa pe to sirf 1 bar azma le
Jo haar jaoon to lot jana jo jeet jaoon To maan jana

Uss k honton ka tabassum rahay qayaim “YA RUB”
Uss k jeevan main khushiyon ka basaira ker day…

Tu meri “KARB” ki raaton ko bhalay khatam na ker,
Uss ke her shaam k aakhir mai “SAWAIRA” ker day.

Uss k “DIL” k kisi konay main jaga day mujh ko…
Uss ki “AANKHON” ko meray sapnon say khaira ker day

Yeh meray dil ki dua hay “MERA MOLA SUN LAY”…
Saaaari duniya say chupa ker “USSAY MERA KER DAY”
Kya kahu tumhe?
Khwab kahu to bikhar jaoge!
dil kahu to tut jaoge!
lo, tumhara naam zindigi rakh deti hu...
to maut se pehle hamara saath na chor paoge...!
Give laugh to all but smile to one

Give time to all but life to one.

Give love to all but heart to one

let everybody love u but u love only one.
I wish I didn''t have to miss you. If only you could be with me always. I know I could never be any happier.
Sometimes Its A Form
Of LOVE
Just To Talk To Somebody
That
You Have Nothing In
Common With
And
Still Be Fascinating By
Their Presence ... :)