Time Spent with

Time Spent with
Time Spent with yOu ,fills me With sheer happiNess.
I know togethEr we will neVer be ..and this Does leave Me in sAdness.
When I see yOur smile ,I cAn''t help but smile too ..
At times I hear vOices bUt mainly They Are Just screaMs ..
The way I hold mySelf TOgether Is alot harder thaN It Seems ..
  

Jun, 12 2010     302 chars (2 sms)     3288 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Love has no desire but to fulfill itself.
But if you love and must needs have desires, let these be your desires;
To melt and be like a running brook that sings its melody to the night.
To know the pain of too much tenderness.
To be wounded by your own understanding of love;
And to bleed willingly and joyfully.
"Happiness is
Like a Butterfly"

You run
after it,
It keeps
flying away.
But if you
''stand still'',
It comes and
''Sits On You''

"Wish you lots
of Butterflies !
Let me gather. . .

All the love 4m this world

The innocence of God

And the splendor of the most beautiful lilies of heaven

and

Gift it to "YOU"

For I shall be assured to have the costliest things in the safest hands !!
The Greatest
Suggestion For
Love
Is…..
Don’t Love The
One Who Is Beautiful For The
World,
But Love The
One Who Makes
Ur World
Beautiful!!!
Hijir ka taara doob chala hai dhalny lagi hy rat wasi
Qatra qatra baras rahi hai ankhon se barsat wasi
tery bad ye dunya wale mujh ko pagal kar dein gy
khushbu k dais mein mujh ko le chal apne sath wasi
yunhi chup ki mohr laga kr kb tk gumsum betho gy
khamoshi se dum ghut-ta hy chero koi baat wasi
naam to likh doun mager phir kheyaal aata hy...
malik
masoom hy sanam badnaam na ho jye
I will make love my greatest weapon and none on who I call can defend against its force... My love will melt all hearts liken to the sun whose rays soften the coldest day
Wafa pe hmari aitbar rakhna
Ham badall nai sakty itna yad rakhna

Dena chahte ho agr khushiyan humain "samina"
To khud khush rehna aur apna khiyaal rakhna
10 signs of u r in luv:

1. U walk really slow wen u r wid her/him.

2. U feel shy wen she/he is arund.

3. U smile wen u hear her/him voice.

4. Wen u look at her/him u cant c othr people arund.

6. U start listenin 2 slow songs.

7. U realise u r always smilin 2 urself

wen u think abut her/him.

8. U wud do anythn 2 c her/him.

9. U wer so busy thinkin abut her/him

dat u did nt c dat point no. 5 is missing.

10. Now u scrolled up n laugh on ur mistake.

Ha ha pakade gye!!

I cum 2 know u r in luv.

u got lost thinking abt him/her.
If you fall in river there is a boat
if you fall in well there is rope
but if you fall in love there is no hope
Luv and Kuch are going to a village & in between comes A well.
Luv falls into the well. Why??? Because Luv (love) is blind !!!!!
Now , Kuch also jumps inside. Why??
Because Luv ke liye saala kuch bhi karega!!!!
hum tum se bohat pyar karte hain
thora nahi bohat sa karte hain kya tum mujh se shaadi karoge baad mein nahi abhi isi waqt karoge