i know its ur birthd

i know its ur birthd
i know its ur birthday 2day.. iam sure u''l give me treat in a big hotel.. so i shall talk to u in person there, coz i dunno to xpress my feelings in SMS"
  

May, 03 2010     154 chars (1 sms)     3834 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

...
Wo mujhe keh k chali gai GO TO HELL



But pApPu keh raha hai...

AAL IZ WELL..!
AAL IZ WELL..! ;->
Marriage is a relationship of love between life partners and love is blind…therefore, marriage is 4 blind people.

Sum1 Kills AMIR''S GF

& He Loses His Memory.

Thn He Tries To Findout D Killer.

Suspense:AMIR Himself Is D Killer.

Now Enjoy Watchng GHAJINI :-P
Namashkar, yeh hamari faltoo SMS seva hai, is mein hum logon ko waqt-bewaqt tang karte hain. Is seva ka labh uthane ke liye shukriya, ab aap apna kaam kariye.
1 day u’ll B srprisd 2 c ME beside U.
U & ME laughing,
U & ME crying,
U & ME dreaming,
U & ME holding on,
U & ME…
just U & ME sitting in a MENTAL HOSPITAL & ME CHECKING U.
Ravan was sent to court & was asked to keep a hand on Geeta.
He refused saying: Sita par hath rakh kar itni musibat aayi! Ab Geeta pe haath nahin rakhunga
AftEr
thE
rEs0uNdInG
sUcCeSs
oF
thE
INdIaN
bLoCk
buStEr
fILm"TaRaY zAmEeN pAY"
wE
pAkIsTaNiS
prEsEnT


















"pAtRoL AaSmAn pAY"!
BEN@ZIR NE KUT@ P@L@


LAMBI LAMBI MONCHO W@AL@


KH@T@ H@I WO S@UNF SUP@RI


N@@M H@I IS K@ @SIF Z@RD@RI
Can U Tell Me The Answer
Of

Sun + Lion + 1/4.......????
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
Socho....!!!!
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Nahi Pata...???
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
Ans:
Aftab Sher Pao........ ;->
Imagine World Without GIRLS


Roads Sunsaan,
Markets Viraan,
Na Janu Na Jaan,
Na Koi Girl Friend K Liye Pareshan,
Bus Namaz & Quran.......

&

All Boys Direct Jannat-ul-Muqam
Maantay Hain Lahore Lahore Hai.

Par Karachi Uska Shauhar Hai.


Karachi Main Bhi Ek Lahore Hai.

Jiska Naam "Gulistan-e-Jauhar" Hai.
Height of being Hygienic:

A Computer Science student washing his hands with Dettol
..
..
........
..
..
..
..
..
..

after removing a Virus from his System ;)