It,S A Challnge 4 U

It,S A Challnge 4 U
It,S A Challnge 4 U

Phansi Ka Time Fajar K Bad Aur Soraj Niklne Se Pehle Kyu Fix Kiya Gya Hai?

Kisi Aur Time Pe Phansi Kyu Ni Dete Hn?
Reply With Solid Reason
  

Jun, 10 2010     166 chars (2 sms)     4053 views       Q n A

more Q n A SMS Messages

Describe me in 2 words in naughtiest way u can...........?
try its fun
c wat ur frndz think for u?
A Challenge for u 2 Rearrange D Following Words:
Karnemd (place)
Laebaba (bird)
Sondelo (food)
Peoahygrg (subject)
Rabe (animal)
r u genius? Reply me must
Degrees Of Girls!
Send it to Your Friendz and See k Wo Tumhe konsi Degree denge?

B.A: Beautiful Angel

B.E: Beautiful Eyes

B.Sc: Beautiful Stupid Chulbuli

B.L: Beautifully Loyal

MBBS: Much Beautiful But Stupid

B.COM: Basically Confidence of Mohabbat

B.B.A: Beauty Bold & Active

L.L.B: Love 4 Loyal Boy

Ph.D:Perfect Heart Dream Girl.

But Reply Me First.
Plzz Fill up:
1.U like to call Me as=
2.Song u like to dedicate 4 me=
3.Gift 4 me=
4.Best in me=
5.Worst in me=
6.Want to change in me

rep iz must.
If You Really Love Someone Arrange This Words In The Correct Sequence..
Love/ Ever/ You/ Hate/ Me/ Like/ Heart/ For/ If/ You/ Never/ In/ Life.
Rply Is Must ;->


Answer :-

If You Hate Me , Like You Never Love Me , Forever In Life....!!!

Or

If You Love Me , Like You Never Hate Me , Forever In Life....!!!
Q : Woh Kiya hai Jisay HARAM karar diya gaya hai Lekin humaye peene (drink) ko bhi kaha gaya hai ???


Ans : GUSSA ..
in the middle of Sky

Change Y in to I

The double of the first


Whoever answers, shall give me just

ANSWER: KISS
1.ek dusrey k lye baney hain
2.nice couple
3.bus theek hi hai
4.wah!kya jodi hai
5.Behen bhai lagtey hain
6.bht paindu couple hai
7.bhoot aur bhootni ki jodi hai.
Apne kabi kisi khusrey ka janaza parha
dekha ya suna ho

Agar Nahin to khusray ki mayyat Kidher jati hi?
reply must
Wo kia hai, jo har andha, beingha, Kana ,aur theek ankhoon wala sabhee dekhtey hein?






Mein bataon! Khawab
Lets see ho much you Know about my Self..!!

Q # 1) My Birthday?
Q # 2) What word i say most?
Q # 3) I Love?
Q # 4) My Bad Habits?
Q # 5) My Quality that attracts you?
Q # 6) Best Part of my Face?
Q # 7) My Best Friends?

Reply me..
Q: Agar Aapki Wife / Husband So Gaye Hain Aur Aapki Birthday Hai To Aap Us Pe Kya Karengy?

1. Naraz Ho Kar Beth Jaogay?

2. Muaf Kardo Gy?

3. Us Se Koi Gift Mango Gy?

4. Usko Kiss Karne Ko Kahogy?

5. Ya Bus Chup Ho Kar Beth Jaogy?

Reply Me.