It,S A Challnge 4 U

It,S A Challnge 4 U
It,S A Challnge 4 U

Phansi Ka Time Fajar K Bad Aur Soraj Niklne Se Pehle Kyu Fix Kiya Gya Hai?

Kisi Aur Time Pe Phansi Kyu Ni Dete Hn?
Reply With Solid Reason
  

Jun, 10 2010     166 chars (2 sms)     4081 views       Q n A

more Q n A SMS Messages

Describe me in 2 words in naughtiest way u can...........?
try its fun
c wat ur frndz think for u?
Insaani Jism mein kul kitney jord hotey hein?






360
Choose 1 flower then i''ll tell u dat whats in ur heart!!

Jasmine
Red Rose
MaryGold
SunFlower
Habiscus
Lily
Black Rose
White Rose
Daffodil.
Plzz Fill up:
1.U like to call Me as=
2.Song u like to dedicate 4 me=
3.Gift 4 me=
4.Best in me=
5.Worst in me=
6.Want to change in me

rep iz must.
ITS A 7 LETTER WORD.

IF WE REMOVE 1 LETTER FROM IT, IT REMAINS SAME.

IF WE REMOVE 2 LETTERS FROM IT, IT REMAINS SAME.

IF WE REMOVE 3 LETTERS FROM IT, IT REMAINS SAME.

IF WE REMOVE ALL THE LETTERS FROM IT, STILL IT REMAINS SAME.

WHAT is IT ?


Ans: POSTBOX
Tumahre Bhai ki Bhabhi Ki
Saas K Bhai Ki Biwi Kii Saas
K Pati K Jamai K Pote Ki Maa
Kis Saas Ki Nand Ka Bhai Aap Ka Kaun Hua.....???
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

The Answer Is " Father "
Q : Woh Kiya hai Jisay HARAM karar diya gaya hai Lekin humaye peene (drink) ko bhi kaha gaya hai ???


Ans : GUSSA ..
Hands she has but does not hold, teeth she has but does not bite, feet she has but they are cold, eyes she has but without sight. Who is she?

.
.
.
.
.
Ans: A Doll
Wats D 1 Thing Which U Have Learned

In Lyf After Meeting Me..

Reply Be Honest
I M Waiting
Merey Msg mob pe dekh k app k xpressions kya hotey hain?

1.Faltu larka hai.
2.Peechey lag jata hai.
3.Smile
4.ThankGOD msg aya.
5.Isey msg ka bht shauk hai.
6.Gussa
7.Dil garden garden hojata hai.
8.Dekhtey hi delete.
9.Aray Wah!
10.Tym waste.

kindly choose 2 options n send me,Im waiting!
What Will Ur Husband say to u "ghoonghat utthaane k baad" at ur wedding night?
pick up any one number,i will tell u later.

1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21

Answers:

1:me joruu ka ghulam ban k rahoonga

3:Uff me kahan phans gaya

5:I cant wait more

7:Betta tension naa lo

9:tumhare kitne boy friends the?

11:U r good but I love someone else

13:Hyeee me mar gaya

15:Ghoonghat waapas daal dega

17:My love for U is infinite

19:Bhootniiiiiiii

21:Tum Mujhe pehle kyuun nhi mili...
Q. WHAT IS THE HEIGHT OF POSSESSIVENESS? a. constiPATION.