It,S A Challnge 4 U

It,S A Challnge 4 U
It,S A Challnge 4 U

Phansi Ka Time Fajar K Bad Aur Soraj Niklne Se Pehle Kyu Fix Kiya Gya Hai?

Kisi Aur Time Pe Phansi Kyu Ni Dete Hn?
Reply With Solid Reason
  

Jun, 10 2010     166 chars (2 sms)     4058 views       Q n A

more Q n A SMS Messages

It''s Challenge for you..
Yeh aik Beautiful Words hai..
Is ko Tarteeb do..
"NAEAHUISHEFMS"
Is naam ko app din may kam say kam 5 baar letey ho..
Reply is Must..!
If you don''t find..
Then Reply on my number i tell you the Answer..
The first SMS message[8] was sent over the Vodafone GSM network in the United Kingdom on 3 December 1992, from Neil Papworth of Sema Group (now Airwide Solutions) using a personal computer to Richard Jarvis of Vodafone using an Orbitel 901 handset.
Jasmine=Ur simplicity appeals every1
Red Rose=U want 2 get married
MaryGolg=U r very lucky
SunFlower=U r very selfish
Habiscus=U r a pessimist
Lily=U r very optimistic
Black rose=u luv sum1 silently but u dun realize it.
White Rose=U r very innocent
Daffodil=U lyk sum1
Q. WHAT IS THE HEIGHT OF LAZINESS? A. A COUPLE ADOPTING A CHILD
99_Dosti
100_Pyar
101_Ehsas
102_Dhoka
103_Nafrat
104_Tym pass.
One Crazy Question For You:

Agar Meri Shaadi aapki Marzi se hoti to aap meri Shadi kis se Karwatay?

Fwd It to your friends and cousins and get funny replies.
But Reply Me First.
Choose 1 flower then i''ll tell u dat whats in ur heart!!

Jasmine
Red Rose
MaryGold
SunFlower
Habiscus
Lily
Black Rose
White Rose
Daffodil.
Ager apko meri "Ammi" ko meri "Shikayat" Laganey ka MOQA miley to App Meri Konsi "Shikayat" Lagaoe Gaye..?

Send this to your Friends..
And find interesting facts about you Pesonality..
But Reply Me 1st..
Choose 1 Of The
Following Caeroon
Character 2 Know Abt
Ur Nature

Micky Mouse
Barbie
Teddy Bear
Popye
Tweety
Pusy Cat
Jerry
Simba
Pooh
Scooby


Micky Mouse- Moody
Barbie- Honest
Teddy Bear- Romantic
Popye- Stupid
Tweety- Soft
Pusy Cat- Angry
Jerry- Clever
Simba- Cool Minded
Pooh- Cheerful
Scooby- Greedy
Hai Dum To Jawab BHEJO.
Is Sentence Ko English Me Translate Karo.
" Ganje Ki Maang Me Sindoor "
Its A Challange 4 U... ;->
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z

Koi sa bhi 1 alphabet choose karo, to pata chale ga k sub se pehle ap ko apne life partner say kia mile ga

Reply me....
Q: Mujh mei w0 k0n si aisi 3 KhAsiyat hai jis ki bina par koi mujhse impress h0ga?

1.Looks
2.Happy nature
3.Face expression
4.Funny harkatein
5.Never mind attitude
6.hairz
7.Firendly smile
8.Quick dialogue delivery
9.sachai
10.Helping nature
11.voice
Plz plz
Reply zrur krna...:-)